Wednesday, October 21 East Valley
  1. Home
  2. Food & Drink
  3. Restaurants
  4. Breakfast restaurant

Breakfast restaurant · East Valley

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

57 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Restaurants” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Olive & Ivy
American restaurant · Bar · Breakfast restaurant
7135 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale (480) 751-2200 Open until 10:00 PM
4.6
Popular place website
The Henry
Breakfast restaurant · Bar · American restaurant
4455 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix (602) 429-8020 Open until 9:00 PM
4.6
Popular place website
Egg N' Joe
Breakfast restaurant · American restaurant · Brunch restaurant
3131 S Market St #101, Gilbert (480) 625-3709 Closed
4.5
website
Crackers & Co. Cafe
Breakfast restaurant · American restaurant · Restaurant
535 W Iron Ave #131, Mesa (480) 898-1717 Closed
4.6
website
T.C. Eggington's
Breakfast restaurant · American restaurant · Restaurant
1660 S Alma School Rd #129, Mesa (480) 345-9288 Closed
4.6
website
Mickey D's Cafe
Breakfast restaurant · Coffee shop · Family restaurant
1408 W Apache Trail, Apache Junction (480) 671-5755 Closed
4.5
website
US Egg Breakfast and Lunch Restaurant
Breakfast restaurant · Brunch restaurant · Hamburger restaurant
5840 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler (480) 705-0868 Closed
4.5
website
Harlow's Cafe
Restaurant · Breakfast restaurant · Cafe
1021 W University Dr, Tempe (480) 829-9444 Closed
4.6
website
Randy's Restaurant & Ice Cream
American restaurant · Breakfast restaurant · Diner
7904 E Chaparral Rd, Scottsdale (480) 941-8419 Open until 8:00 PM
4.6
website
Bisbee Breakfast Club
Breakfast restaurant · American restaurant · Brunch restaurant
2909 S Dobson Rd, Mesa (480) 704-3464 Closed
4.6
website
Ranch House Grille
Breakfast restaurant · Lunch restaurant · Southwestern restaurant (US)
5618 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix (480) 946-1290 Closed
4.6
website
Hillside Spot
Breakfast restaurant · American restaurant · Coffee shop
4740 E Warner Rd, Phoenix (480) 705-7768 Open until 9:00 PM
4.5
website
Crackers & Co. Café
Breakfast restaurant · Brunch restaurant · Diner
1325 N Greenfield Rd #101, Mesa (480) 924-9977 Closed
4.6
website
Another Broken Egg Cafe
Breakfast restaurant · Brunch restaurant · Lunch restaurant
2484 S Santan Village Pkwy #108, Gilbert (480) 306-8142 Closed
4.6
website
Black Bear Diner Scottsdale
Diner · American restaurant · Breakfast restaurant
17030 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale (480) 927-3773 Open until 9:00 PM
4.5
website
French Toast Cafe
Breakfast restaurant
7641 E Guadalupe Rd #103, Mesa (480) 354-9325 Closed
4.7
website
Sol Azteca Mexican Kitchen
Mexican restaurant · Breakfast restaurant · Diner
9265 E Baseline Rd #103, Mesa (480) 656-9060 Open until 9:00 PM
4.7
website
Daily Dose Old Town Bar & Grill
Breakfast restaurant · American restaurant · Bar
4020 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale (480) 994-3673 Closed
4.6
website
Loli's Biscuits Ahwatukee
Restaurant · American restaurant · Breakfast restaurant
4623 E Elliot Rd, Phoenix (480) 209-1850 Closed
4.5
website
The Gilbert House Restaurant
Breakfast restaurant · American restaurant · Restaurant
397 S Gilbert Rd #170, Gilbert (480) 507-3383 Closed
4.5
website
First Watch Mountain Vista
Breakfast restaurant · Brunch restaurant · Family restaurant
1534 S Signal Butte Rd Ste 105, Mesa (520) 524-2117 Closed
4.7
website
Phil's Filling Station
Grill · Bar & grill · Breakfast restaurant
16852 E Parkview Ave, Fountain Hills (480) 816-8200 Open until 9:00 PM
4.5
website
Wildberries
Breakfast restaurant · Restaurant · Lunch restaurant
745 W Baseline Rd, Mesa (480) 545-0768 Closed
4.7
website
Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara
Mexican restaurant · Breakfast restaurant · Caterer
518 N Arizona Ave, Chandler (480) 855-3888 Open until 8:00 PM
4.5
website